РЕГИСТРАЦИЯ

ФИО

Год рождения

Страна

Город

Дисциплина

Категория

1. Утивалиев Арслан 1983 Казахстан      Казахстан Алматы CS M
2. Скрикеля Виктор 1977 Казахстан      Казахстан Рудный CS M
3. Зуев Игорь 1972 Казахстан      Казахстан Рудный CS M
4. Коновалов Никита 1999 Казахстан      Казахстан CS JM
5. Исатаев Тимур 1969 Казахстан      Казахстан Алматы CS M
6. Сагимбаев Ержан Казахстан      Казахстан CS M
7. Киршин Алексей 1974 Казахстан      Казахстан Алматы CS M
8. Тарассенко Владимир 1962 Казахстан      Казахстан Рудный CS Ветераны
9. Зуев Антон 1999 Казахстан      Казахстан Рудный CS JM
10. Почивалов Олег 1974 Казахстан      Казахстан Алматы CS M
11. Кригер Владимир 1970 Казахстан      Казахстан Рудный CS M
12. Шорин Талгат 1977 Казахстан      Казахстан Алматы CS M
13. Анциферов Константин 1968 Казахстан      Казахстан Алматы CS M
14. Авагян Айк 1982 Казахстан      Казахстан Астана CS M
15. Качанов Дмитрий Казахстан      Казахстан CS M
16. Насырова Рината 1995 Казахстан      Казахстан Шымкент CS JW
17. Почивалов Артур 2000 Казахстан      Казахстан Шымкент CS JM
18. Петченко Юрий 1968 Казахстан      Казахстан Рудный CS M
19. Яковлев Григорий 1970 Казахстан      Казахстан Алматы CS M
20. Медет Азиз 1987 Казахстан      Казахстан Алматы CS M
21. Качанов Сергей 1970 Казахстан      Казахстан Астана CS M
22. Хайлова Ольга 1996 Казахстан      Казахстан Шымкент CS JW
23. Почивалов Давид 1997 Казахстан      Казахстан Шымкент CS JM
24. Внуков Александр 1976 Казахстан      Казахстан Рудный CS M
25. Журавлева Юлия 1990 Казахстан      Казахстан Алматы CS W
26. Белый Николай 1958 Казахстан      Казахстан Алматы CS Ветераны
27. Рахимбаев Медет 1963 Казахстан      Казахстан Алматы CS M
28. Куликов Юрий 1955 Казахстан      Казахстан CS Ветераны
29. Журавлев Олег 1963 Казахстан      Казахстан CS Ветераны
30. Зиновьева Анастасия 1995 Казахстан      Казахстан Шымкент CS JW
31. Мухамедиев Александр 1998 Казахстан      Казахстан Алматы CS JM
32. Ещенко Эдуард 1999 Казахстан      Казахстан CS JM
33. Кравченко Зоя 1999 Казахстан      Казахстан CS JW
34. Дмитриенко Мария 1988 Казахстан      Казахстан Шымкент CS W
35. Попов Алексей 1959 Казахстан      Казахстан Алматы CS Ветераны
36. Наурузбаев Максат 1960 Казахстан      Казахстан Алматы CS Ветераны
37. Жилкишин Асан 1979 Казахстан      Казахстан Алматы CS M
38. Хрыкин Вадим 1975 Казахстан      Казахстан Алматы CS M
39. Ульянов Андрей 1987 Казахстан      Казахстан Алматы CS M
40. Шевченко Сергей 1970 Россия      Россия Липецк CS M
41. Колячко Наталья 1978 Россия      Россия Москва CS W
42. Букин Владимир 1954 Россия      Россия Лобня CS Ветераны
43. Корчажкин Илья 1972 Россия      Россия Москва CS M
44. Алябьева Елена 1976 Россия      Россия Москва CS W
45. Макаров Александр 1963 Россия      Россия CS Ветераны
46. Николаев Максим 1973 Россия      Россия Нижний Тагил CS M
47. Егоров Игорь 1980 Россия      Россия Якутск CS M
48. Чувальский Константин Россия      Россия Волгоград CS M
49. Александрова Инна 1975 Россия      Россия Москва CS W
50. Романов Игорь 1960 Россия      Россия Липецк CS Ветераны
51. Белов Александр Россия      Россия Санкт-Петербург CS M
52. Валеева Татьяна 1972 Россия      Россия Санкт-Петербург CS W
53. Кобяков Николай 1983 Россия      Россия Якутск CS M
54. Веретенин Олег 1972 Россия      Россия Москва CS M
55. Носков Олег Россия      Россия Санкт-Петербург CS Ветераны
56. Сергеев Николай 1956 Россия      Россия Волгоград CS Ветераны
57. Николаев Артур 1973 Россия      Россия Якутск CS M
58. Букина Оксана 1979 Россия      Россия Москва CS W
59. Лубяной Александр Россия      Россия Смоленск CS Ветераны